Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK8.0 16402993 Emmerich, Michael  (1964) 
2 LK9.0 16300131 Theißen, Jörg  (1963) 
3 LK9.0 16900056 Glaschke, Tino  (1969) 
4 LK10.0 16300352 Schmeinck, Burkhard  (1963) 
5 LK10.0 16402353 Pohl, Stephan  (1964) 
6 LK12.0 16000264 Wirlitsch, Roland  (1960) 
7 LK13.0 16591435 Dr. Kiriy, Anton  (1965)  UKR
8 LK14.0 16300433 Schiller, Jens  (1963) 
9 LK14.0 16161954 Dr. Franzke, Uwe  (1961) 
10 LK15.0 16350766 Stephan, Michael  (1963) 
11 LK15.0 16201780 Hagedorn, Christoph  (1962) 
12 LK15.0 16161694 Kärn, Ulrich  (1961)  580471
13 LK17.0 16350106 Dr. Tippelt, Ulf  (1963) 
14 LK19.0 16302297 Silbermann, Thomas  (1963) 
15 LK20.0 16102258 Dr. Klengel, Jörg  (1961)  MF
16 LK21.0 17050999 Bürkner, Frank  (1970) 
17 LK22.0 16002311 Dr. Richter, Igor  (1960) 
18 LK23.0 16302926 Kallmeyer, Till  (1963) 
19 LK23.0 16302334 Dr. Schmidt, Detlef  (1963) 
20 LK23.0 16002253 Lißner, Ralph  (1960) 
21 LK23.0 16402284 Körner, Ingolf  (1964) 
22 LK23.0 16302269 Matthes, Steffen  (1963) 
23 LK21.0 15452053 Keeve, Martin  (1954) 
24 LK23.0 16652084 Rothfuß, Christian  (1966) 
25 LK23.0 16252490 Spielberger, Fritz  (1962) 
26 LK23.0 16592669 Dr. Dörfler, Hans-Werner  (1965)  111469438
27 LK23.0 15852206 Künzel, Bernd  (1958) 
28 LK23.0 16203005 Prof. Dr. Hagen, Lutz Michael  (1962) 
29 LK23.0 16052405 Brandt, David  (1960) 
30 LK23.0 15252189 Schiederer, Franz  (1952) 
31 LK23.0 15951954 Prof. Dr. Stohwasser, Ralf  (1959) 
32 LK23.0 15553070 Schwarz, Friedrich  (1955) 
33 LK23.0 16591199 Schipp, Hendrik  (1965)  MF
34 LK23.0 16755075 Budde, Jens  (1967)  111459936
35 LK23.0 16162086 Kreuzer, Stefan  (1961) 
36 LK23.0 16450033 Engelsberger, Bernd  (1964) 
37 LK23.0 15352826 Klotsche, Jürgen  (1953)  111527806
38 LK23.0 16102239 Dr. Fiehn, Hendrik  (1961) 
39 LK23.0 16163509 Drechsler, Uwe  (1961) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)