Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK3.0 18206256 Tränkner, Stefan  (1982)  724835 MF
2 LK4.0 18352311 Schubert, Philipp  (1983)  111524104
3 LK4.0 17402509 Pfeiff, Michael  (1974)  680394
4 LK5.0 17651110 Richter, Mario  (1976)  111481099
5 LK5.0 17401028 Rothkegel, Oliver  (1974)  680402
6 LK6.0 17501084 Blazek, Radek  (1975)  CZE 328540
7 LK6.0 17300121 Kummerow, Jan-Peter  (1973) 
8 LK7.0 19652271 Classen, Carl-Philipp  (1996)  111604750
9 LK7.0 17304351 Hellmund, Frank  (1973)  680401
10 LK7.0 17201615 Bauch, Klaus-Gunnar  (1972)  680404
11 LK8.0 18996554 Bremer, Nicola  (1989) 
12 LK8.0 19800825 Helbig, Leon  (1998) 
13 LK9.0 10101076 Hörig, Karl  (2001) 
14 LK9.0 17102563 Prof. Dr. Voigt, Axel  (1971) 
15 LK11.0 18703718 Mach, Vladimir  (1987)  CZE 111579755
16 LK11.0 17102562 Pfeiffer, Thomas  (1971) 
17 LK12.0 19900277 Hellmund, Christoph  (1999) 
18 LK12.0 18906696 Eickemeyer, Richard  (1989) 
19 LK12.0 10100029 Hellmund, Johannes  (2001)  MF
20 LK12.0 10450539 Northmann, Georg  (2004) 
21 LK13.0 10750593 Bauch, Hermann  (2007) 
22 LK13.0 18002191 Rudolph, Martin  (1980)  680406
23 LK14.0 10651406 Lohr, Wayne  (2006)  111530577
24 LK15.0 10550161 Hellmund, Sebastian  (2005)  MF
25 LK15.0 19900278 Fritzsche, Charlie Noah  (1999) 
26 LK16.0 10650057 Matterne, Lennart  (2006) 
27 LK17.0 10750819 Pietzsch, Nico  (2007)  111577095
28 LK17.0 10450753 Sturzebecher, Lennart  (2004) 
29 LK17.0 10154218 Northmann, Johannes  (2001) 
30 LK18.0 19800836 Kössler, Josef-Florian  (1998)  111434897
31 LK18.0 17455019 Staegemann, Björn  (1974) 
32 LK18.0 10361636 Pietzonka, Jonathan  (2003) 
33 LK18.0 10200389 Ueberbach, Simeon  (2002) 
34 LK19.0 19401316 Feindt, Louis  (1994)  111436504
35 LK19.0 18002146 Hesse, Burkhard  (1980)  680403
36 LK23.0 19653409 Böttrich, Niels  (1996)  168754
37 LK23.0 10200172 Hartfiel, Vincent  (2002) 
38 LK22.0 17653393 Kupfer, Jens  (1976)  111385562
39 LK20.0 10101070 Müller, Leonard  (2001)  MF
40 LK20.0 10351696 Kindler, Joris  (2003) 
41 LK23.0 10460204 Hoffmann, Nils  (2004) 
42 LK23.0 10450688 Paulitz, Edgar  (2004) 
43 LK21.0 10750780 Paulitz, Gustav  (2007) 
44 LK23.0 10065638 Hanke, Jonas  (2000)  111610053
45 LK23.0 19075186 Dr. Komárek, Jakub  (1990)  CZE 111608511
46 LK23.0 17602027 Dr. Güldner, Tobias  (1976) 
47 LK23.0 10563155 Bauch, Arthur  (2005) 
48 LK23.0 10559985 Fritzsche, Jim Alec  (2005) 
49 LK23.0 10550215 Ueberbach, Fabian  (2005) 
50 LK23.0 10556510 Lehmann, Laurin  (2005)  111532804
51 LK23.0 10836954 Staegemann, Willi Ferdinand  (2008) 
52 LK23.0 10369848 Pfeiffer, Jakob  (2003) 
53 LK23.0 10570960 Staegemann, Richard  (2005) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)