Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Meldeliste U14 männlich Einzel


DTB Hirsche Open Junioren U14 / U18 + Tagesturnier U8 / U10
TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden

13.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Bauch, Hermann 10750593   LK20.0 - TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden (208)
2 Brehm, Nikita 10650077   LK20.0 - Tennis-Club Weimar 1912 e.V. (125)
3 Dau, Matti 10557592   LK20.0 - TC RC Sport Leipzig (315)
4 Denzin, Benjamin 10665197   LK23.0 - 1. TC Pirna (228)
5 Franzmann, Feodor 10829259   LK23.0 - TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz (210)
6 Glowiak, Maximilian 10568539   LK23.0 - Tennisclub Pulsnitz e.V. (229)
7 Goldmann, Moritz 10754050   LK22.0 - USV TU Dresden e.V. - Abt. Tennis (241)
8 Gotthardt, Götz 10753783   LK21.0 - Chemnitzer Tennis-Club Küchwald (109)
9 Hartmann, Yannis 10660521   LK22.0 - 1. TC Pirna (228)
10 Hennig, Janne 10550340   LK18.0 - SV Groitzsch 1861 e.V. - Abt. Tennis (310)
11 Hiebel, Friedrich 10819687   LK19.0 - Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis (313)
12 Hiebel, Richard 10651313   LK20.0 - TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick (301)
13 Hiekel, Jakob 10750445   LK23.0 - TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz (210)
14 Härtel, Cedric 10558185   LK21.0 - Chemnitzer Tennis-Club Küchwald (109)
15 Imberger, Timon 10556367   LK21.0 - SV TuR Dresden e.V. - Abt. Tennis (206)
16 Janik, Simon 10650054   LK20.0 - BSV Chemie Radebeul Grün-Weiß e.V. - Abt.Tennis (232)
17 Knüpfer, Laurenz 10650309   LK22.0 - BSV Chemie Radebeul Grün-Weiß e.V. - Abt.Tennis (232)
18 Leuschel, Benno 10763145   LK23.0 - TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz (210)
19 Mann, Kurt 10754045   LK23.0 - TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz (210)
20 Matterne, Lennart 10650057   LK20.0 - TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden (208)
21 Metasch, Finn Carlo 10568538   LK23.0 - Tennisclub Pulsnitz e.V. (229)
22 Passin, Georg 10750079   LK20.0 - SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V. - Abt. Tennis (317)
23 Polzer, Gabriel 10553551   LK21.0 - Eisenberger TC e.V. (103)
24 Rautmann, Leander 10821516   LK22.0 - Magdeburger TV "Einheit" e.V. (00052)
25 Rohe, Till 10653246   LK18.0 - TV Rot-Weiß Bönen (3030535)
26 Rostig, Sören 10650133   LK20.0 - Eisenberger TC e.V. (103)
27 Schnöring, Ludwig 10650053   LK22.0 - BSV Chemie Radebeul Grün-Weiß e.V. - Abt.Tennis (232)
28 Scholz, William 10655285   LK22.0 - TSV Radebeul (233)
29 Sell, Theodor 10757471   LK22.0 - USV TU Dresden e.V. - Abt. Tennis (241)
30 Shirzady, Yazdan 10754035   LK21.0 - TC RC Sport Leipzig (315)
31 Sparding, Linus-Johan 10650555   LK17.0 - Hammer SC 08 (3032769)
32 Stiehler, Morten 10557575   LK21.0 - BSV Chemie Radebeul Grün-Weiß e.V. - Abt.Tennis (232)
33 Thoene, Sorin 10652069   LK20.0 - Leipziger TC 1990 (314)